ЗХЛ / сезон 2018/19

Групповой этап / Полуфинал / Матч за 3-е место / Финал

Топ 5 Бомбардиров

ФИО Команда Позиция О
1 Туркин Андрей Владимирович Сенеж Нападающий 6
2 Галкин Роман Вячеславович Сенеж Нападающий 5
3 Павлов Алексей Анатольевич Сенеж Нападающий 5
4 Ивахнюк Валерий Валентинович Сенеж Нападающий 4
5 Михайлов Станислав Владимирович UNIQUE Нападающий 4

Топ 5 Снайперов

ФИО Команда Позиция Г
1 Павлов Алексей Анатольевич Сенеж Нападающий 3
2 Ивахнюк Валерий Валентинович Сенеж Нападающий 3
3 Максимов Константин Николаевич UNIQUE Нападающий 2
4 Волковицкий Евгений Игоревич UNIQUE Нападающий 2
5 Бахарев Александр Александрович Красные Барракуды Нападающий 2

Топ 5 Ассистентов

ФИО Команда Позиция А
1 Галкин Роман Вячеславович Сенеж Нападающий 4
2 Туркин Андрей Владимирович Сенеж Нападающий 4
3 Гладков Алексей Александрович Сенеж Нападающий 3
4 Михайлов Станислав Владимирович UNIQUE Нападающий 3
5 Паршков Игорь Николаевич Сенеж Защитник 2

Топ 5 Штрафников

ФИО Команда Позиция Штр
1 Хотомченко Егор Борисович Красные Барракуды Защитник 27
2 Болдырев Антон Михайлович ЗелГрад Защитник 25
3 Михайлов Станислав Владимирович UNIQUE Нападающий 10
4 Гладков Алексей Александрович Сенеж Нападающий 6
5 Шекалин Борис Павлович ЗелГрад Нападающий 6

Топ 5 Вратарей по надежности

ФИО Команда Позиция КН
1 Колбасов Илья Николаевич Красные Барракуды Вратарь 2.00
2 Герасимов Сергей Викторович ЗелГрад Вратарь 2.01
3 Костылев Ярослав Юрьевич Сенеж Вратарь 2.02
4 Разин Павел Викторович UNIQUE Вратарь 2.50
5 Дадонов Олег Владимирович Сенеж Вратарь 6.00

Топ 5 Бомбардиров

ФИО Команда Позиция О
1 Михайлов Станислав Владимирович UNIQUE Нападающий 6
2 Новиков Роман Владимирович UNIQUE Нападающий 5
3 Жигалов Владимир Николаевич Красные Барракуды Нападающий 4
4 Бондарь Антон Сергеевич UNIQUE Нападающий 3
5 Воеводин Андрей Викторович UNIQUE Защитник 3

Топ 5 Снайперов

ФИО Команда Позиция Г
1 Михайлов Станислав Владимирович UNIQUE Нападающий 4
2 Бондарь Антон Сергеевич UNIQUE Нападающий 3
3 Жигалов Владимир Николаевич Красные Барракуды Нападающий 3
4 Панченко Артём Андреевич Красные Барракуды Нападающий 1
5 Воеводин Андрей Викторович UNIQUE Защитник 1

Топ 5 Ассистентов

ФИО Команда Позиция А
1 Новиков Роман Владимирович UNIQUE Нападающий 5
2 Михайлов Станислав Владимирович UNIQUE Нападающий 2
3 Воеводин Андрей Викторович UNIQUE Защитник 2
4 Жигалов Владимир Николаевич Красные Барракуды Нападающий 1
5 Плисов Алексей Александрович Красные Барракуды Нападающий 1

Топ 5 Штрафников

ФИО Команда Позиция Штр
1 Панченко Артём Андреевич Красные Барракуды Нападающий 2
2 Михайлов Станислав Владимирович UNIQUE Нападающий 2
3 Волчков Антон Борисович UNIQUE Нападающий 2
4 Воеводин Андрей Викторович UNIQUE Защитник 2
5 Кочетков Дмитрий Петрович UNIQUE Защитник 2

Топ 5 Вратарей по надежности

ФИО Команда Позиция КН
1 Разин Павел Викторович UNIQUE Вратарь 5.00
2 Лукьянов Никита Александрович Красные Барракуды Вратарь 7.07

Топ 5 Бомбардиров

ФИО Команда Позиция О
1 Куликов Александр Анатольевич ЗелГрад Нападающий 4
2 Шекалин Борис Павлович ЗелГрад Нападающий 4
3 Панкин Александр Юрьевич ЗелГрад Нападающий 4
4 Трошин Андрей Николаевич Сенеж Нападающий 3
5 Бурый Владимир Вячеславович ЗелГрад Нападающий 2

Топ 5 Снайперов

ФИО Команда Позиция Г
1 Куликов Александр Анатольевич ЗелГрад Нападающий 4
2 Панкин Александр Юрьевич ЗелГрад Нападающий 2
3 Шекалин Борис Павлович ЗелГрад Нападающий 2
4 Галкин Роман Вячеславович Сенеж Нападающий 1
5 Родин Кирилл Викторович ЗелГрад Нападающий 1

Топ 5 Ассистентов

ФИО Команда Позиция А
1 Трошин Андрей Николаевич Сенеж Нападающий 2
2 Панкин Александр Юрьевич ЗелГрад Нападающий 2
3 Шекалин Борис Павлович ЗелГрад Нападающий 2
4 Попов Дмитрий Николаевич ЗелГрад Защитник 1
5 Родин Кирилл Викторович ЗелГрад Нападающий 1

Топ 5 Штрафников

ФИО Команда Позиция Штр
1 Матчин Дмитрий Анатольевич ЗелГрад Нападающий 8
2 Паршков Никита Игоревич Сенеж Защитник 6
3 Озеров Виталий Андреевич Сенеж Защитник 6
4 Родин Кирилл Викторович ЗелГрад Нападающий 6
5 Новиков Дмитрий Викторович Сенеж Нападающий 4

Топ 5 Вратарей по надежности

ФИО Команда Позиция КН
1 Герасимов Сергей Викторович ЗелГрад Вратарь 2.00
2 Костылев Ярослав Юрьевич Сенеж Вратарь 5.53